Stadt im Frühling

Leipzig Frühling P1010554

Leipzig Frühling P1010504

Leipzig Frühling P1010336

Leipzig Frühling P1010537

Leipzig Frühling P1010502

Leipzig Frühling P1010317-2

4 thoughts on “Stadt im Frühling

  1. Wow, the 4th photo is amazing, the way those people are standing. Once again I think you have an army of people that you bring with you and pose on each “stage” that youcreate.
    And oh, the final photo is very poignant. That one is brilliant.

Wer will kann jetzt nach Herzenslust in die Tasten hauen und fragen, loben oder kritisieren. | Feel free to leave a comment about the exposed pictures, photography or life in general. | Se puede dejar un mensaje aqui sobre las fotos, fotografia o la vida en general:

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: